Kristen Stewart

Name:
Birth Name: Kristen Jaymes Stewart
Nick Name: k-stew
Birthday: 9 April 1990
Birth Place: Los Angeles
Height: 1.68
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Proffession: Actress
Filmography:

  • The Safety of Objects (2001)
  • Panic Room (2002)
  • Cold Creek Manor (2003)
  • Catch That Kid (2004)
  • Undertow (2004)
  • Fierce People (2005)
  • Zathura: A Space Adventure (2005)
  • In the Land of Women (2007)
  • The Messengers (2007)
  • The Cake Eaters (2007
  • Into the Wild (2007)
  • Cutlass (2007)
  • The Yellow Handkerchief (2008)
  • What Just Happened (2008)
  • Jumper (2008)
  • Twilight (2008)
  • Adventureland (2009)
  • Twilight Saga: New Moon (2009)
  • Welcome to the Rileys (2010)
  • The Runaways (2010)
  • The Twilight Saga: Eclipse (2010)

Awards:

  • 2009 Teen Choice Awards: Choice Movie Liplock, Twilight
  • 2009 Teen Choice Awards: Choice Movie Actress: Drama, Twilight
  • 2009 MTV Movie Awards: Best Kiss, Twilight
  • 2009 MTV Movie Awards: Best Female Performance, Twilight