Paris Hilton

Celebrity Profile

Name: Paris Hilton
Birth Name: Paris Whitney Hilton
Nick Name: Star
Birthday: February 17 1981
Birth Place: New York City, New York, USA
Height: 1m 73
Hair Color: Blonde
Eyes Color: Blue
Proffession: Socialite, model, actress, singer
Filmography:

  • Repo! The Genetic Opera(2008)
  • The Hottie and the Nottie (2008)
  • Bottom’s Up (2006)
  • Pledge This! (2006)
  • House of Wax (2005)
  • The Hillz (2004)
  • Raising Helen (2004)
  • The Cat in the Hat (2003) 
  • Wonderland (2003)
  • Pauly Shore Is Dead (2003)
  • Nine Lives (2002)
  • Zoolander (2001)

Discography:

  • Paris (2006)

Awards:

  • Teen Choice Award: Choice Movie Scream Scene, House of Wax, 2005